Major Shareholders

Updated weekly

Name % No. of shares
LINDEMAN AS16000000
NESBAK AS25340000
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., LONDON32750000
STRAWBERRY CAPITAL AS42423187
HSBC TTEE MARLB EUROPEAN TRUST52031915
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., LONDON62030707
HANDELSBANKEN NORDISKA SMABOLAG71941666
RAM ONE81375660
GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL91319723
SOLE ACTIVE AS101258866
VERDIPAPIRFONDET DNB SMB111256977
CORE NY TEKNIK121203333
CITIBANK, N.A.131024349
RUGZ AS14969326
MP PENSJON PK15741413
(private)16642913
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN17605131
RATIONAL ASSET MANAGEMENT EQUITY L18595664
DANSKE BANK A/S20415521
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB21375000
NORDNET BANK AB22354053
A/S MILLENIUM23350000
SAASTOPANKKI ITAMERI SIJOITUSRAHAS24350000
JPMORGAN CHASE BANK, N.A., LONDON25345000
BRUNNUDDEN KAPITAL AS26333771
STRØMSTANGEN AS27333771
AARS AS28301193
DANSKE BANK AS29299257
NOMA FOKUS AS30287537
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BANKEN AB31228461
CARNEGIE INVESTMENT BANK AB32225260
FIN INV TST GRAND PEAK GLOB MICRO33220833
ELEMENTA34215147
STATE STREET BANK AND TRUST COMP35215000
HAMP INVEST AS36199879
ENIMAE AS37192833
GRANDEUR PEAK GLOBAL REACH FUND38190066
FLKX CAPITAL AS39166666
ALCANCIA OY AB40157925
JULIANUS AS41143655
(private)42143250
THE BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON SA/NV43133333
AQUAEDUCTUS IC SICAV PLC44125000
AVANZA BANK AB45122998
LGT BANK AG46105841
(private)47104839
(private)48103839
(private)4999015
(private)5093190